AS 1710

FabrikatASKaliber1710Size11 1/2FunctionSCVersionHands0,90x1,50Stem7331Stem (subs.)Stem (2 pce)Balance staff26501Balance staff (subs.)27506 INCAMainspring (subs.)1,45x9,5x0,105Mainspring (subs.)Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001710
105BBarrel bridge920001051710
118BCombined bridge920001181710
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211710
125BPallet bridge920001251710
163BCenter pipe920001631710
180BBarrel with drum + cover920001801710
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821710
195BBarell arbor920001951710
200/1BLarge driving wheel + cannon pinion920002011710
210BThird wheel920002101710
227BSweep second wheel920002271710
240BCannon pinion920002401710
243BFree cannon pignon920002431710
255BHour wheel sweep second920002551710
2602060Minute wheel920002602060
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071710
3361690Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003361690
3461714Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003461714
401Winding stem8027331
407BClutch wheel920004071710
410BWinding pignon920004101710
415BRatchet wheel920004151710
4201710Crown wheel920004201710
4221800Crown wheel ring920004221800
425BClicking spring920004251710
4301525Click spring920004301525
435BYoke spring920004351710
440BYoke spring920004401710
443BSetting lever assembled920004431710
4451714Setting lever spring920004451714
4501746Setting wheel920004501746
468BHalteplatte für Minutenrohr920004681710
476BWechselradfeder920004761710
485BStellstift für Wechselrad-Friktionsfeder920004851710
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021710
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031710
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041710
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051710
7101690Pallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101690
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211710
723Balance staff, pivoted80227506
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80226501
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281710
770BMainspring920007701710
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .