AS 1775

FabrikatASKaliber1775SizeFunctionVersionHandsStem5543Stem (subs.)Stem (2 pce)Balance staff24502 INCABalance staff (subs.)Mainspring (subs.)Mainspring (subs.)Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001775
163BCenter pipe920001631775
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821775
195BBarell arbor920001951775
200BCenter wheel + cannon pinion920002001775
210BThird wheel920002101775
220BSecond wheel -short pivot920002201775
240BCannon pinion920002401775
243BFree cannon pignon920002431775
250BHour wheel920002501775
260BMinute wheel920002601775
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071775
401BWinding stem920004011775
401Winding stem8025543
407BClutch wheel920004071775
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101775
415BRatchet wheel920004151775
420BCrown wheel920004201775
423BCrown wheel core920004231775
425BClicking spring920004251775
430BClick spring920004301775
435BYoke spring920004351775
440BYoke spring920004401775
443BSetting lever assembled920004431775
445BSetting lever spring920004451775
450BSetting wheel920004501775
451BSetting wheel for minute wheel920004511775
453BIntermediate setting wheel920004531775
465BSchutzplatte für Unruh920004651775
468BHalteplatte für Minutenrohr920004681775
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051775
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101775
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211775
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80224502
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281775
771BMainspring AUT sliding attachemnet920007711775
1143BOscillating weight920011431775
1428BStop click AUT920014281775
1448BStop click spring920014481775
1464BStop click lid920014641775
1480BSpannrad920014801775
1481BReduction wheel AUT920014811775
1482BRatchet wheel driving wheel920014821775
1488BPawel winding wheel920014881775
1491BOscillating weight bolt920014911775
1496BOscillating weight axle920014961775
1498BBearing wheel920014981775
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .