AS 1920

FabrikatASKaliber1920size12 1/2functionSC-AUT-CLDversionhandsstem5620stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)5620balance staff28321 INCAbalance staff (subs.)mainspring (subs.)1.15x11.5x0.15 AUTmainspring (subs.)82028200 2820xbattery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001920
105BBarrel bridge920001051920
118BCombined bridge920001181920
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211920
125BPallet bridge920001251920
145BDial fastener920001451920
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821920
195BBarell arbor920001951920
201BCentre wheel -without cannon920002011920
210BThird wheel920002101920
227BSweep second wheel920002271920
230BAnkerradtrieb920002301920
2401746Cannon pinion920002401746
2431714Free cannon pignon920002431714
2601714Minute wheel920002601714
309BSpezial-Rücker für Flachspirale920003091920
401Winding stem8025620
401BWinding stem920004011920
404BWinding stem -female -mouv.part8035620
4071714Clutch wheel920004071714
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101920
415BRatchet wheel920004151920
420BCrown wheel920004201920
4221716Crown wheel ring920004221716
4251656Clicking spring920004251656
4301656Click spring920004301656
435BYoke spring920004351920
4401712Yoke spring920004401712
443BSetting lever assembled920004431920
4451831Setting lever spring920004451831
4501746Setting wheel920004501746
4681714Halteplatte für Minutenrohr920004681714
482BWinkelhebelrückstellfeder920004821920
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051920
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101920
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211920
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228321
7281900Balance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281900
771BMainspring AUT sliding attachemnet920007711920
11411716Lower bridge for automatic device920011411716
11421712Upper bridge for automatic device920011421712
1143BOscillating weight920011431920
14281748Stop click AUT920014281748
14481716Stop click spring920014481716
14801716Spannrad920014801716
1482BRatchet wheel driving wheel920014821920
14881882Pawel winding wheel920014881882
14961782Oscillating weight axle920014961782
1497BBearing wheel920014971920
15551716Winding wheel bolt920015551716
15571716920015571716
2535BDate indicator maintaining plate920025351920
25551814Calender driving wheel920025551814
2557Bdate indicator920025571920
2558BDoubel-toothed hour wheel920025581920
25611767Day indicator at 3 o´clock920025611767
25661831Date corrector920025661831
25751711Date jumper spring920025751711
25761711Date jumper920025761711
25771709Day jumper920025771709
26081831Schalthebel für Auslösung920026081831
26321831Date unlocking yoke920026321831
26331711Date unlocking yoke spring920026331711
9433BBalance sto lever920094331920
9435BStop operating lever920094351920
9473BStopphebelfeder920094731920
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.