AS 1200

FabrikatASKaliber1200size10 1/2functionversionhands0.70x1.30stem7308stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff28704balance staff (subs.)mainspring (subs.)1,60x9,0x0,10mainspring (subs.)battery

Movements

Artno.brandcaliberSizehandsfunctionspecial
AS120010 1/20.70x​1.30

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001200
105BBarrel bridge920001051200
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101200
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211200
125BPallet bridge920001251200
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821200
195BBarell arbor920001951200
201BCentre wheel -without cannon920002011200
210BThird wheel920002101200
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot920002241200
240BCannon pinion920002401200
250BHour wheel920002501200
260BMinute wheel920002601200
301984Regulator for flat hairspring92000301984
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071200
311BRückerplättchen mit Stein920003111200
3301193Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301193
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
3461193Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003461193
401Winding stem8027308
401BWinding stem920004011200
407BClutch wheel920004071200
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101200
415BRatchet wheel920004151200
420BCrown wheel920004201200
422BCrown wheel ring920004221200
425BClicking spring920004251200
430984Click spring92000430984
435BYoke spring920004351200
440984Yoke spring92000440984
443BSetting lever assembled920004431200
445BSetting lever spring920004451200
4501525Setting wheel920004501525
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021200
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031200
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041200
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051200
7101187Pallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101187
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211200
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228704
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231200
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281200
73075 / 80Roller9200073075
770BMainspring920007701200
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.