AS 1188

Brand AS Calibre 1188 Size 13 Function SC Version Hands 0,85x1,50 Stem 7215 (Gew 90) Stem (subs.) 7240 (Gew 120) Stem (2 pce) Balance staff 31704 Balance staff (subs.) 31504 INCA / 32702 SSR Mainspring (subs.) 1,50x11,5x0,13 Mainspring (subs.) Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
180Barrel with drum + cover920001801188
180Barrel with drum + cover920001801158
205BCenter wheel drilled + cannon920002051188
227BSweep second pinionH= 7,64920002271188
401Winding stem8027215
401Aufzugwelle Ersatz8027240
445BSetting lever jumper combinded920004451188
721BBalnace cplt. -for shock-absorber920007211188
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80231704
723Balance staff, pivoted80231504
770BMainspring920007701188