AS 1538

FabrikatASKaliber1538size10 1/2functionSCversionhands0,90x1,50stem7431stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff26501balance staff (subs.)27506 INCAmainspring (subs.)1,20x9,5x0,10mainspring (subs.)battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001538
105BBarrel bridge920001051538
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101538
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211538
125BPallet bridge920001251538
126BCenter wheel cock920001261538
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821538
195BBarell arbor920001951538
206BCenter wheel drilled without cannon920002061538
210BThird wheel920002101538
227BSweep second wheelH= 534920002271538
245BCannon pignon sweep sec. H = 270920002451538
255BHour wheel sweep second920002551538
260BMinute wheel920002601538
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011538
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071538
3111200Rückerplättchen mit Stein920003111200
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
3421506Bearing plate f. sweep sec -wheel heel920003421506
401Winding stem8027431
4011506Winding stem920004011506
407BClutch wheel920004071538
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101538
415BRatchet wheel920004151538
420BCrown wheel920004201538
422BCrown wheel ring920004221538
4251525Clicking spring920004251525
430BClick spring920004301538
435BYoke spring920004351538
4401506Yoke spring920004401506
443BSetting lever assembled920004431538
4451506Setting lever spring920004451506
450BSetting wheel920004501538
462BMinute train bridge920004621538
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021538
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031538
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041538
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051538
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101538
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211538
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80226501
723Balance staff, pivoted80227506
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231538
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281538
73075 / 75Roller9200073075
770BMainspring920007701538
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .