AS 1632

FabrikatASKaliber1632size7 3/4functionversionhands0,60x1,20stem5613stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff26404balance staff (subs.)27309 INCAmainspring (subs.)1,5x7,0x0,07mainspring (subs.)battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001632
105BBarrel bridge920001051632
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101632
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211632
125BPallet bridge920001251632
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821632
195BBarell arbor920001951632
201BCentre wheel -without cannon920002011632
210BThird wheel920002101632
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot920002241632
240BCannon pinion920002401632
250BHour wheel920002501632
260BMinute wheel920002601632
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011632
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071632
3111193Rückerplättchen mit Stein920003111193
3301193Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301193
346BDecksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003461632
401Winding stem8025613
401BWinding stem920004011632
407BClutch wheel920004071632
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101632
415BRatchet wheel920004151632
420BCrown wheel920004201632
4221017Crown wheel ring920004221017
4251234Clicking spring920004251234
430BClick spring920004301632
435BYoke spring920004351632
440BYoke spring920004401632
443BSetting lever assembled920004431632
445BSetting lever spring920004451632
450BSetting wheel920004501632
453BIntermediate setting wheel920004531632
462BMinute train bridge920004621632
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021632
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031632
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041632
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051632
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101632
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211632
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80226404
723Balance staff, pivoted80227309
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231632
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281632
73065 / 75Roller9200073065
770BMainspring920007701632
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.