AS 972

FabrikatASKaliber972Size7 3/4FunctionVersionHands0,55x1,00Stem5524Stem (subs.)Stem (2 pce)Balance staff28409Balance staff (subs.)Mainspring (subs.)1,50x7,0x0,07Mainspring (subs.)Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled92000100972
105BBarrel bridge92000105972
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge92000110972
116BEscape wheel bridge92000116972
121BScrew for balance bridge92000121972
125BPallet bridge92000125972
182BBarrel with drum + cover92000182972
195BBarell arbor92000195972
201BCentre wheel -without cannon92000201972
210BThird wheel92000210972
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot92000224972
240BCannon pinion92000240972
250BHour wheel92000250972
260BMinute wheel92000260972
301BRegulator for flat hairspring92000301972
311964Rückerplättchen mit Stein92000311964
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336BDecksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336972
346964Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346964
401BWinding stem92000401972
401Winding stem8025524
407BClutch wheel92000407972
410BWinding pignon with square hole92000410972
415BRatchet wheel92000415972
420BCrown wheel92000420972
422BCrown wheel ring92000422972
425BClicking spring92000425972
430BClick spring92000430972
435BYoke spring92000435972
440BYoke spring92000440972
4431156Setting lever assembled920004431156
4451193Setting lever spring920004451193
450BSetting wheel92000450972
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.92000702972
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000703972
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.92000704972
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.92000705972
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000710972
721BBalance cplt. -regulated92000721972
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000723972
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228409
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000728972
73075 / 75Roller9200073075
770BMainspring92000770972
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .