AS 985

FabrikatASKaliber985Size5 1/4FunctionVersionHands0,55x1,00Stem5403Stem (subs.)Stem (2 pce)Balance staff29207Balance staff (subs.)Mainspring (subs.)1,1x7,5x0,09Mainspring (subs.)Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled92000100985
105BBarrel bridge92000105985
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge92000110985
116BEscape wheel bridge92000116985
121BScrew for balance bridge92000121985
125BPallet bridge92000125985
182BBarrel with drum + cover92000182985
195BBarell arbor92000195985
201BCentre wheel -without cannon92000201985
210BThird wheel92000210985
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot92000224985
240BCannon pinion92000240985
250BHour wheel92000250985
260BMinute wheel92000260985
301BRegulator for flat hairspring92000301985
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger92000307985
3111475Rückerplättchen mit Stein920003111475
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
346964Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346964
401BWinding stem92000401985
401Winding stem8025403
407BClutch wheel92000407985
410BWinding pignon with square hole92000410985
415BRatchet wheel92000415985
420BCrown wheel92000420985
422BCrown wheel ring92000422985
425BClicking spring92000425985
430BClick spring92000430985
435BYoke spring92000435985
440BYoke spring92000440985
443BSetting lever assembled92000443985
445BSetting lever spring92000445985
450BSetting wheel92000450985
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.92000702985
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000703985
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.92000704985
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.92000705985
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000710985
721BBalance cplt. -regulated92000721985
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000723985
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80229207
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000728985
73083 / 80Roller9200073083
770BMainspring92000770985
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .