AS 987

FabrikatASKaliber987Size8 3/4FunctionVersionHands0,65x1,20Stem7208Stem (subs.)Stem (2 pce)Balance staff28501Balance staff (subs.)28502 INCAMainspring (subs.)1,60x7,5x0,08Mainspring (subs.)Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled92000100987
105BBarrel bridge92000105987
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge92000110987
116BEscape wheel bridge92000116987
121BScrew for balance bridge92000121987
125BPallet bridge92000125987
182BBarrel with drum + cover92000182987
195BBarell arbor92000195987
201BCentre wheel -without cannon92000201987
210BThird wheel92000210987
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot92000224987
240BCannon pinion92000240987
250BHour wheel92000250987
260BMinute wheel92000260987
301BRegulator for flat hairspring92000301987
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger92000307987
3111475Rückerplättchen mit Stein920003111475
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
346964Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346964
401BWinding stem92000401987
401Winding stem8027208
407BClutch wheel92000407987
410BWinding pignon with square hole92000410987
415BRatchet wheel92000415987
420BCrown wheel92000420987
422BCrown wheel ring92000422987
425BClicking spring92000425987
430BClick spring92000430987
435BYoke spring92000435987
440BYoke spring92000440987
443BSetting lever assembled92000443987
445BSetting lever spring92000445987
450BSetting wheel92000450987
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.92000702987
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000703987
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.92000704987
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.92000705987
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000710987
721BBalance cplt. -regulated92000721987
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000723987
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228501
723Balance staff, pivoted80228502
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000728987
73083 / 80Roller9200073083
770BMainspring92000770987
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .