BIFORA 69

FabrikatBIFORAKaliber69Size6 3/4x8FunctionVersionHands0,60x1,00Stem5104Stem (subs.)5107 (TU)Stem (2 pce)Balance staff28318Balance staff (subs.)Mainspring (subs.)1,60x7,00x0,08Mainspring (subs.)Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
200BCenter wheel + cannon pinionH= 2009030020069
250BStundenrad9030025069
401Winding stem8025104
401Aufzugwelle Ersatz8025107
410BWinding pignon with square hole9030041069
420BCrown wheel9030042069
443BSetting lever assembled9030044369
445BSetting lever spring9030044569
710= 68Pallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.9030071068
721BBalance cplt. -regulated9030072169
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228318
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .