BIFORA 91/1

FabrikatBIFORAKaliber91/1Size9 3/4FunctionSCVersionHands0,85x1,40Stem6209Stem (subs.)6210 TUStem (2 pce)Balance staff29615Balance staff (subs.)Mainspring (subs.)1,2x8,5x0,095Mainspring (subs.)Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
401Aufzugwelle Ersatz8026210
401Winding stem8026209
445BSetting lever springNeu90300445911
705Escape wheel -pinion straigt piv.9030070591
721BBalance cplt. -regulated9030072191
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80229615
1496BOscillating weight axle9200149191
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .