SBS 72 R

FabrikatSBSKaliber72 Rclock versionKuckuckuhrwerkmechanismPendel/Kettenzugversionmit Reigen ohne Musikwerkbatterysize125x109x76sizemainspringmainspringMinuteHandHourhand

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
15Zsb. Bodenrad Musikwerk72.10.162.000-00
29Mitnehmerhebel70.15.077.000-01
28Zsb. Falle70.10.095.000-00
27Druckfeder25.16.071.007-00
26Sicherungsscheibe 1,900.91.041.006-01
25Sicherungsscheibe 1,500.91.041.007-01
24Zsb. Warnungshebel70.10.070.000-00
23Zsb. Anker72.10.051.000-01
226-kt. Mutter M300.91.030.001-01
21Zsb. Deckplatine72.10.003.000-00
20Zsb. Winkelhebel70.10.145.000-00
19Zsb. Anschlaghebel70.10.253.000-00
18Zsb. Zwischenrad 270.10.153.001-00
1Zsb. Gestellplatine72.10.002.000-00
16Zsb. Nagelrad72.10.157.000-00
32Zsb. Zeigerrad25.10.062.000- ..
14Zsb. Einlösehebel70.10.085.000-00
13Zsb. Flügel72.10.042.000-01
12Zsb. Flügelrad72.10.047.000-00
11Zsb. Schöpferrad35.10.041.000-00
10Zsb. Bodenrad Schlagwerk72.10.024.000-00
9Zsb. Walzenrad Schlagwerk72.10.011.000-00
8Zsb. Steigrad72.10.046.000-00
7Zsb. Mittelrad25.10.040.000-. .
6Zsb. Walzenrad Gehwerk72.10.010.000-00
5Zsb. Schöpfer25.10.068.000-00
4Zsb. Minutenradwelle72.10.035.000-. .
3Zsb. Auslöser25.10.069.000-00
2Zsb. Sicherungshebel72.10.080.000-00
17Zsb. Zwischenrad 170.10.152.000-00
45Zsb. Vogelstock rechts70.10.241.000-02
60Kettenhaken60.16.010.000-. .
59Kettenring64.16.020.000-. .
58Kette 2000mm lang01.16.001.. . . -00
57Zeigermutter07.17.035.000-00
56Scheibe ø2,6/6,6x​0,800.91.035.241-00
55Zeigerbuchse25.14.095.000-00
54Zeigerbuchse25.14.095.000-02
53Zsb. Antriebsrad 270.10.154.000-00
52Zyl.-Schraube M2x​400.91.006.000-01
51Zsb. Antriebsrad 170.10.009.000-00
50Scheibe ø3,1x​8,1x​100.91.035.142-01
49Federscheibe A400.91.033.006-02
48Flachkopfschraube M3x​1,800.91.013.021-01
30Feder für Falle25.16.072.000-01
39Zsb. Schneckenrad70.10.033.000-00
61Lasche60.16.047.000-. .
33U-Scheibe für Wechsel25.17.026.000-00
34Zsb. Rechen25.10.075.000-00
35Zsb. Auslösehebel70.10.147.000-00
36Zsb. Auslösescheibe70.10.144.000-00
47Zsb. Abstellhebel72.10.247.000-00
38Flachkopfschraube M3x​400.91.009.033-01
46Zsb. Vogelstock links70.10.241.000-12
40Zsb. Pendelhänger72.10.052.000-00
41Zsb. Schlagnagelscheibe35.10.086.000-00
42Zsb. Pfeifenwelle 135.10.097.000-00
43Zsb. Pfeifenwelle 235.10.098.000-00
44Zsb. Hammerwelle35.10.214.000-. .
31Wechselrad25.12.041.000-01
37Zsb. Schneckenwelle70.10.158.000-03
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .