e-Shop Katalog

RX (Generic)

Bestfit high quality rubber gaskets suitable for RX watches

As replicas, these are marked Generic and are of selected quality.

Subgroups
  • O-Ring standard

    round gaskets suitbale for RL (Generic)

    content per unit: 2 pce

    nameoutside-Øinside diameterthicknessRNo.item No.
    Falte 24022.5020.800.8029.208.8015240
    Falte 24123.0021.500.8029.215.8015241
    Falte 24222.6021.600.5029.216.5015242
    Falte 24326.6025.000.8029.250.8015243
    Falte 24429.0027.001.0029.270015244
    Falte 24630.6029.000.8029.290.8015246
    Falte 24731.4029.800.8029.298.8015247
    Falte 24831.7030.300.7029.303.8015248
    Falte 24932.8031.200.8029.312.8015249
    Falte 25033.7031.701.0029.317.10015250
    Falte 25133.8032.200.8029.322.10015251
    Falte 25234.5032.501.0029.325.10015252
    Falte 25335.3033.700.8029.337.8015253
    Falte 25435.7033.701.0029.337.10015254
  • O-Ring flat

    flat gaskets suitable for RX (Generic)

    content per unit: 2 pce

    nameoutside-Øinside diameterthicknessRNo.item No.
    Falte 26720.8019.200.6029.192.86015267
    Falte 26822.5020.500.5029.205.105015268
    Falte 26922.5021.300.6029.213.66015269
    Falte 27022.6021.400.6029.214.64015270
    Falte 27123.4021.500.6029.215.8015271
    Falte 27225.4024.500.6029.245.105015272
    Falte 27325.9024.300.6029.243.86015273
    Falte 27628.4027.000.5029.270.8015276
    Falte 27728.5026.500.6029.265.106015277
    Falte 27830.7028.700.5029.287.105015278
    Falte 27930.7029.000.5029.290.8015279
    Falte 28031.3029.300.6029.293.106015280
    Falte 28131.8030.200.6029.302.86015281
    Falte 28232.0031.000.6029.310.8015282
  • tube gaskets

    round mini gaskets suitable for RX (Generic)

    content per unit: 10 pce

    nameoutside-Øinside diameterthicknessRNo.item No.
    Falte 9613.001.500.75RXJT 5300015961
    Falte 9623.301.700.80RXJT 6000015962
    Falte 9632.801.400.70RXJT 5320015963
    Falte 9683.301.700.80RXJT 6020015968
    Falte 9602.501.500.50RXJT 5330015960
    Falte 9663.301.700.80RXJT 6330015966
    Falte 9803.001.600.70RXJT 0530015980
    Falte 9813.401.800.80RXJT 0600015981
    Falte 9823.402.000.70RXJT 0700015982
    Falte 9833.602.200.70RXJT 703 IN015983
    Falte 9845.004.000.50RXJT 703 OUT015984
  • crown gaskets

    flat mini gaskets suitable for RX (Generic)

    content per unit: 10 pcs.

    nameoutside-Øinside diameterthicknesscrown ØRNo.item No.
    Falte 9903.602.800.405.30RXC 530015990
    Falte 9914.002.400.306.00RXC 600015991
    Falte 9924.602.600.307.00RXC 700015992
  • selection RX-Mini (Generic)
    gasket assortment for crowns and tube suitable for RX (Generic)
    nameversionBagcontentsitem No.
    assorted gasketsO-ring RX-Mini (Generic)No. 80 - 9260 pieces014052
  • Assortment
    Assortment gaskets suitable for RX (Generic)
    nameversionBagcontentsitem No.
    assortment RX (Generic)RX bottom (Generic)round + flat28 Pieces014035

more interesting products

Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .