e-Shop Katalog

O-Ring flat

flat RLX bestfit gaskets

content per unit: 2 pce

Products
nameoutside-Øinside diameterthicknessRLX No.item No.
Falte 26720.8019.200.6029.192.86015267
Falte 26822.5020.500.5029.205.105015268
Falte 26922.5021.300.6029.213.66015269
Falte 27022.6021.400.6029.214.64015270
Falte 27123.4021.500.6029.215.8015271
Falte 27225.4024.500.6029.245.105015272
Falte 27325.9024.300.6029.243.86015273
Falte 27628.4027.000.5029.270.8015276
Falte 27728.5026.500.6029.265.106015277
Falte 27830.7028.700.5029.287.105015278
Falte 27930.7029.000.5029.290.8015279
Falte 28031.3029.300.6029.293.106015280
Falte 28131.8030.200.6029.302.86015281
Falte 28232.0031.000.6029.310.8015282
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .