AS 990

FabrikatASKaliber990Size5FunctionVersionHands0,55x1,00Stem5403Stem (subs.)Stem (2 pce)Balance staff28203Balance staff (subs.)Mainspring (subs.)1,40x6,0x0,06Mainspring (subs.)Battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled92000100990
105BBarrel bridge92000105990
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge92000110990
116BEscape wheel bridge92000116990
121BScrew for balance bridge92000121990
125BPallet bridge92000125990
182BBarrel with drum + cover92000182990
195BBarell arbor92000195990
201BCentre wheel -without cannon92000201990
210BThird wheel92000210990
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot92000224990
240BCannon pinion92000240990
250BHour wheel92000250990
260BMinute wheel92000260990
301BRegulator for flat hairspring92000301990
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger92000307990
3111475Rückerplättchen mit Stein920003111475
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
346964Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346964
401BWinding stem92000401990
401Winding stem8025403
407BClutch wheel92000407990
410BWinding pignon with square hole92000410990
415BRatchet wheel92000415990
420BCrown wheel92000420990
422BCrown wheel ring92000422990
425BClicking spring92000425990
430BClick spring92000430990
435BYoke spring92000435990
440BYoke spring92000440990
443BSetting lever assembled92000443990
445BSetting lever spring92000445990
450BSetting wheel92000450990
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.92000702990
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000703990
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.92000704990
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.92000705990
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000710990
721BBalance cplt. -regulated92000721990
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000723990
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228203
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000728990
73083 / 80Roller9200073083
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .