e-Shop Katalog

O-Ring standard

round RLX bestfit gaskets

content per unit: 2 pce

Products
nameoutside-Øinside diameterthicknessRLX No.item No.
Falte 24022.5020.800.8029.208.8015240
Falte 24123.0021.500.8029.215.8015241
Falte 24222.6021.600.5029.216.5015242
Falte 24326.6025.000.8029.250.8015243
Falte 24429.0027.001.0029.270015244
Falte 24630.6029.000.8029.290.8015246
Falte 24731.4029.800.8029.298.8015247
Falte 24831.7030.300.7029.303.8015248
Falte 24932.8031.200.8029.312.8015249
Falte 25033.7031.701.0029.317.10015250
Falte 25133.8032.200.8029.322.10015251
Falte 25234.5032.501.0029.325.10015252
Falte 25335.3033.700.8029.337.8015253
Falte 25435.7033.701.0029.337.10015254
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .